Campionati Italiani Paralimpici Assoluti 2015
2015 Italian Open Championships - IPC ATHLETICS GRAND PRIX
Organization: Atletica Grosseto Banca della Maremma -FISPES - Grosseto
GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND - ENTRY LIST
HOME
List by Event
List by Team
Initial Rounds
Res. by Event
GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND
Entry List - for Event and Personal Best - 13 June 2015
Bib
Athlete
Year
Cat.
Event
SB
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
400 m T34 W
1:04.70
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
100 m T34 W
19.44
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
800 m T34-T53 W
2:11.47
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
100 m T34-T53-T54 W
19.44
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
200 m T34-T53-T54 W
35.36
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
800 m T34 W
2:11.47
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
400 m T34-T53 W
1:04.70
101
ADENEGAN Kare (FG)
2000
T34
200 m T34 W
35.36
102
ARNOLD Hollie (FG)
1994
F46
Javelin Throw/JT F40-46 W
40.04
103
BLAKE Paul (FG)
1990
T36
100 m T36 M
12.46
103
BLAKE Paul (FG)
1990
T36
100 m T35-T36 M
12.46
103
BLAKE Paul (FG)
1990
T36
400 m T36 M
54.22
104
BOWEN Samantha (FG)
1986
F44
Discus Throw F40-46 W
24.85
105
BREEN Olivia (FG)
1996
T38
200 m T38 W
29.36
105
BREEN Olivia (FG)
1996
T38
100 m T38W
13.47
105
BREEN Olivia (FG)
1996
T38
100 m T37-T38 W
13.47
105
BREEN Olivia (FG)
1996
T38
200 m T35-T37-T38-T46 W
29.36
106
CLEGG Libby (FG)
1990
T12
200 m T12 W
25.10
106
CLEGG Libby (FG)
1990
T12
100 m T12 W
20.13
107
DAVIDSON Paul (FG)
1993
T20
400 m T20 M
52.24
107
DAVIDSON Paul (FG)
1993
T20
200 m T20 M
109
DUKE Kyron (FG)
1992
F41
Javelin Throw/JT F40-44 M
38.64
109
DUKE Kyron (FG)
1992
F41
Shot Put/SP F41-42 M
12.07
110
FORTUNE Sabrina (FG)
1997
F20
Shot Put/SP F11-F13-20 W
11.05
110
FORTUNE Sabrina (FG)
1997
F20
Discus Throw/DT F11-12-13-20 W
39.19
111
GREEN Thomas (FG)
1991
F32
Clava/Club F31-32-51 M
29.38
112
HAHN Sophie (FG)
1997
T38
200 m T38 W
27.56
112
HAHN Sophie (FG)
1997
T38
100 m T38W
13.04
112
HAHN Sophie (FG)
1997
T38
100 m T37-T38 W
13.04
112
HAHN Sophie (FG)
1997
T38
200 m T35-T37-T38-T46 W
27.56
113
HART Katrina (FG)
1990
T37
100 m T37 W
14.43
113
HART Katrina (FG)
1990
T37
100 m T37-T38 W
14.43
114
KAMLISH Sophie (FG)
1996
T44
200 m T44 W
28.71
114
KAMLISH Sophie (FG)
1996
T44
100 m T44 W
13.62
114
KAMLISH Sophie (FG)
1996
T44
100 m T43-T44 W
13.62
114
KAMLISH Sophie (FG)
1996
T44
200 m T42-T43-T44 W
28.71
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
200 m T53 W
31.35
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
800 m T34-T53 W
1:56.14
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
100 m T34-T53-T54 W
17.66
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
800 m T53 W
1:56.14
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
100 m T53 W
17.66
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
400 m T53 W
57.47
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
400 m T34-T53 W
57.47
115
KINGHORN Samantha (FG)
1996
T53
200 m T34-T53-T54 W
31.35
116
MCRAE Earl (FG)
1995
T20
400 m T20 M
116
MCRAE Earl (FG)
1995
T20
100 m T20 M
12.01
116
MCRAE Earl (FG)
1995
T20
Long Jump/LJ T20 M
5.66
117
MORRIS Steve (FG)
1988
T20
1500 m T20 M
3:58.93
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
100 m T34 W
22.10
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
100 m T34-T53-T54 W
22.10
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
400 m T34-T53 W
1:21.38
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
800 m T34-T53 W
2:51.20
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
200 m T34 W
43.12
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
200 m T34-T53-T54 W
43.12
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
400 m T34 W
1:21.38
118
MURRAY Paige (FG)
1993
T34
800 m T34 W
2:51.20
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
100 m T34-T53-T54 W
20.09
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
800 m T34 W
2:06.59
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
200 m T34 W
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
800 m T34-T53 W
2:06.59
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
1500 m T34 W
3:52.73
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
200 m T34-T53-T54 W
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
1500 m T34-T54 W
3:52.73
119
NICHOLLS Melissa (FG)
1977
T34
100 m T34 W
20.09
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
400 m T34-T53 M
55.19
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
100 m T34 M
16.83
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
200 m T34 M
29.37
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
200 m T34-T51-T52 M
29.37
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
800 m T34 M
1:50.43
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
800 m T34-T53 M
1:50.43
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
400 m T34 M
55.19
120
ROWLINGS Ben (FG)
1996
T34
100 m T33-T34 M
16.83
121
SCHRAGER Daphne (FG)
2000
T35
100 m T35 W
17.64
121
SCHRAGER Daphne (FG)
2000
T35
200 m T35-T37-T38-T46 W
38.11
121
SCHRAGER Daphne (FG)
2000
T35
200 m T35 W
38.11
121
SCHRAGER Daphne (FG)
2000
T35
100 m T35-T42 W
17.64
440
SMITH John (FG)
1982
T54
5000 m T53-T54 M/W
440
SMITH John (FG)
1982
T54
5000 m T53-54 M
440
SMITH John (FG)
1982
T54
1500 m T34-T53-T54 M
440
SMITH John (FG)
1982
T54
1500 m T53-54 M
Total: 80
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb